04.05.2019.Екатеринбург.Кубок России

[4] DANCING SHOW RISING STARS (команды) «юниоры»

Регистрационный лист

№ пары/команды Состав Город / Клуб Фонограмма
34
1 Астафурова Анжелика
2 Забирова Динара
3 Катаева Валентина
4 Набиева Аделина
5 Парахина Анастасия
6 Саитова Виктория
7 Шарафисламова Аделина
8 Махнева Ксения
9 Первушина Полина
10 Талипова Карина
11 Харабрина Ариадна
12 Нефёдова Виктория
РБ, г.Благовещенск
МБУ ГДК
Прослушать
84
1 Сташкевич Алиса
2 Сташкевич Карина
3 Левит Софья
4 Илли Кристина
Екатеринбург
Black Brilliant
Прослушать
90
1 Салахутдинова Сабрина
2 Зырянова Оля
3 Морозова Диана
4 Кузьмина Алена
5 Батуева Аня
6 Котельникова Анастасия
7 Дурновцева Аня
8 Борисова Анастасия
9 Пищальникова Маша
10 Есюнина Алиса
Пермь
школа танца Фьюжн
Прослушать
200
1 Грихуцек Екатерина
2 Зайцева Виктория
3 Киселёва Анастасия
4 Борчанинова Арина
5 Борисова Маргарита
6 Евдокимова Виктория
7 Орлова Ирина
8 Угрюмова Виктория
Курган
Студия Современного Танца ELECTRIC LIGHT
Прослушать
322
1 Гулюмова Софья
2 Бейова Эльмира
3 Грязнова Юлия
4 Гюльахмедова Маина
5 Зайнутдинова Виктория
6 Куртмалаева Лиана
7 Северьянова Елизавета
8 Сурмагина Карина
Урай, ХМАО Югра
Мау Культура, КДЦ Нефтяник
Прослушать
324
1 Сумина Елена
2 Елькина Анна
3 Елькина Катя
4 Ростовская Ксения
5 Ампилогова Мария
6 Михина Анастасия
7 Попова Злата
8 Каллистова Вероника
Екатеринбург
Школа Танца М&DACE
Прослушать
338
1 Рогалева Елизавета
2 Булычева Екатерина
3 Егорова Кира
4 Бычина Ксения
5 Гудкова Ольга
6 Баркова Дарья
7 Цаунер Арина
8 Савакова Екатерина
9 Сидоров Александр
10 Егоян Светлана
с. Косулино
Студия танца RIZE
Прослушать
347
1 Тенюшова Екатерина
2 Кузнецова Анна
3 Галимова Надежда
4 Немытых Софья
5 Рухлова Дарья
6 Нигаматянова Юлия
7 Платонова Полина
8 Малышева Александра
9 Сафронова Милана
10 Гузенко Полина
11 Помазкина Варвара
Екатеринбург
2Dance
Прослушать
447
1 ВЛАСОВА МАША
2 МАЛЬШАКОВА ВАРВАРА
3 ЧЕСНОКОВА НАСТЯ
4 КОРЖУК АЛИСА
5 КОРОЛЕНОК ВИКА
ПЕРМЬ
JAYSAN
Прослушать
448
1 ВЛАСОВА МАША
2 МАЛЬШАКОВА ВАРВАРА
3 ЧЕСНОКОВА НАСТЯ
4 ЮРМАШЕВА ДАША
5 КОРЖУК АЛИСА
6 КОРОЛЕНОК ВИКА
ПЕРМЬ
JAYSAN
Прослушать
449
1 ЧЕСНОКОВА НАСТЯ
2 ЮРМАШЕВА ДАША
3 МАЛЬШАКОВА ВАРВАРА
ПЕРМЬ
JAYSAN
Прослушать