04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019. Екатеринбург. Кубок России
[5] DANCING SHOW (команды) OPEN «юниоры»
Танец | Заход | Участники | Кол-во |
---|---|---|---|
Все танцы | 1 | 466, 50, 194, 336, 428, 35 | 6 |
Final | (6 -> ) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место | № | Танцоры | Σ | Technique | Composition | Image | Команда/Номер | Город/Клуб | |
1 | 35 | Астафурова Анжелика Забирова Динара Катаева Валентина Набиева Аделина Парахина Анастасия Саитова Виктория Шарафисламова Аделина Махнева Ксения Первушина Полина Талипова Карина Харабрина Ариадна Нефедова Виктория |
104.0 | 49749 | 69849 | 59768 | ОХА "Солнышко" |
РБ, г.Благовещенск МБУ ГДК |
|
2 | 336 | Егорова Кира Рогалева Лиза Бычина Ксения Гудкова Ольга Баркова Дарья Цаунер Арина Савакова Екатерина Сидоров Александр Булычева Екатерина Егоян Светлана |
101.0 | 68659 | 67668 | 68758 | RIZE |
с. Косулино Студия танца RIZE |
|
3 | 194 | Бознак Анна Данилова Анастасия Казакова София Куликова Екатерина Макеева Валерия Петрова Юлия Пономарева Анастасия Птухина Екатерина Тагильцева Валерия Турушкина Екатерина Шемелена Мария Шкуратова Елена Жапарова Валерия |
86.0 | 67556 | 76346 | 78646 | "Wake Up" |
г. Полевской Школа танца "Wake Up" |
|
4 | 428 | ибатова динара кузнецова юлия горохова даша плотникова мария куклина эвелина согришина ирина рыбникова анастасия |
81.0 | 57447 | 57437 | 77428 | ALL STYLES |
Екатеринбург 2DANCE |
|
5 | 466 | Корсун Софья Топорова Анастасия Рухлова Дарья Девятова Софья Шестакова Валерия Петрова Анна Колесникова Юлия Антипова Дарья Фомльзанг Ева Ибатова Динара Воронина Мария Горохова Дарья Согришина Ирина Егоршина Екатерина Рыбникова Анастасия Лисунов Адриан Лисунов Артем Флюг Вероника Гришевич Лина Савинков Даниил Юрьева Ася Студенок Алена Шавнин Дмитрий Шавнин Максим Марьинских Карина Митюнина Алиса Гельфгот Виктория Бочкарев Дмитрий Суханова Таисия |
72.0 | 67434 | 67345 | 58334 | 2Dance |
Екатеринбург 2Dance |
|
6 | 50 | Белякова Вероника Елина Полина Ильичева Мария Манина Алина Неустроева София Окулова Ирина Май Валерия Плакунова Анна Подкина Дарья Тарабаева Александра Третьякова Яна Третьякова Юлия Хрулева Диана Седухин Влад Телегина Варвара Путин Егор Горбачева Александра |
67.0 | 45426 | 57335 | 66425 | BLACK MOON |
Екатеринбург Happy fit |
Судьи | |||
1 | - | Dre 10 | Москва, Россия |
2 | Jose | Ramon | Cuba |
3 | Адам | Дмитриев | Москва |
4 | Мария | Будолак | С-Петербург, Россия |
5 | Сергей | Райник | Пермь |