[80] Breaking (7-10 лет) 1 х 1

Регистрация окончена

Регистрационный лист

№ пары/команды Состав Город / Клуб / Рук Фонограмма
13
1 Макаров Лев
Кунгур / Территория танца
Пагоманов Аркадий Камилевич
17
1 Пятунин Егор
Кунгур / Территория танца
Пагоманов Аркадий Камилевич
18
1 Рожков Ефим
Кунгур / Территория танца
Пагоманов Аркадий Камилевич
19
1 Черных Михаил
Кунгур / Территория танца
Пагоманов Аркадий Камилевич
20
1 Шаров Богдан
Кунгур / Территория танца
Пагоманов Аркадий Камилевич
41
1 Трубачев Вадим
Пермь / Ракета 10
65
1 Солдатенкова Анастасия
Чернушка / Skill Dance
Кошель Иван
66
1 Кисилев Лев
Чернушка / Skill Dance
Кошель Иван
67
1 Иванов Константин
Чернушка / Skill Dance
Кошель Иван
76
1 Сибагатов Андрей
Пермь / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Дмитрий Фёдорович
78
1 Усатых Максим
Пермь / ФБПК
Нормакин Дмитрий Фёдорович
80
1 Савин Марк
Пермь / ФБПК
Нормакин Дмитрий Фёдорович
91
1 Чупина Вероника
Пермь / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Дмитрий Фёдорович
93
1 Захаров Bboy Arik Ярослав
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
94
1 Какимзянова Алиса Alice
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
98
1 Смирнов Константин
Пермь / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Дмитрий Фёдорович
100
1 Чеботаева Софья
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
101
1 Булатова Марта
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков никита Сергеевич
158
1 Фомин (Bandit) Александр
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
159
1 Русинов Константин
Perm / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
161
1 Данил Бояршинов
Пермь / Ракета 10
Никита Сергеевич
164
1 Мелюшкин Ростислав
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
167
1 Боков Игнат
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
226
1 Ощепков Антон
Полазна / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Д. Ф.
233
1 Алексеев Лев
Пермь / Ракета 10
Закиуллин Тимур Зуфарович
235
1 Козырева Василина LiL Tail
Краснокамск / krk breakers
Козырев Олег
243
1 Бебенин Максим LIL MAX
Краснокамск / KRK Breakers
Козырев Олег
247
1 Токарев Никита
Пермь / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Дмитрий
248
1 Пасынкова Анна
Краснокамск / Крк брейкерс
Козырев Олег Игоревич
249
1 Пешнин Миша
Пермь / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Дмитрий
252
1 Мангилев Демид
Пермь / Без клуба
354
1 Морозов Артём
Пермь / Держи ритм
Калинин Я.Ю
355
1 Валяев Владимир
Пермь / Без клуба
Калинин Я.Ю