[81] Breaking (11-12 лет) 1 х 1

Регистрация окончена

Регистрационный лист

№ пары/команды Состав Город / Клуб / Рук Фонограмма
23
1 Шаров Лаврентий
Кунгур / Территория танца
Пагоманов Аркадий Камилевич
24
1 Нурмамедов Иван
Кунгур / Территория танца
62
1 Ахметгалиев Алексей
Чернушка / Skill Dance
Кошель Иван
63
1 Максимов Александр
Чернушка / Skill Dance
Кошель Иван
64
1 Школьников Иван
Чернушка / Skill Dance
Кошель Иван
77
1 Сибагатов Данил
Пермь / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Дмитрий Фёдорович
79
1 Савин Тимофей
Пермь / ФБПК
Нормакин Дмитрий Фёдорович
81
1 Пряжников Илья
Пермь / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Дмитрий Федорович
92
1 Третьяков Ярослав
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
129
1 Туктамышева Ванесса
Чернушка / Skill Dance
Кошель Иван
133
1 Тресков Арсений
Пермь / Фанки фэмили
Васькин Андрей
139
1 Туйматова Ярослава
Чернушка / Skill Dance
Кошель Иван
234
1 Соромотин Александр
г. Краснокамск / KRK Breakers
Козырев О.И.
246
1 Белкина Даша / b-girl Billie
Пермь / Ракета 10
Закиуллин Тимур Зуфарович
250
1 Козлова Екатерина
Краснокамск / KRK breakers
Олег Козырев
293
1 Пермяков Валерий
Суксун / ФБПК
Сухарев Максим Александрович
295
1 Никифоров Тимофей
Суксун / ФБПК
Сухарев Максим Александрович
297
1 Кадиров Александр
Краснокамск / KRK Breakers
Козырев Олег Игоревич
324
1 Кулинич Роман
Пермь / Be Hype
Верхола Петр
325
1 Мазунин Макар
Пермь / Be Hype
Верхола Петр
326
1 Кашин Данил
Пермь / Be Hype
Верхола Петр
332
1 Шишкин Максим
Пермь / Be HyPe
Верхола Петр
333
1 Хазиев Кирилл
Пермь / Be hype
Верхола Петр
335
1 Савостьянов Илья
Пермь / Ракета 10
Попков Никита Сергеевич
338
1 Сорокин Роман
Пермь / школа брейк-данса «Be Hype»
Михаил
339
1 Туров Никита
Пермь / Выкрутасы
Нормакин Дмитрий Фёдорович
342
1 Марданов Слава
Пермь / BE HYPE
Михаил
343
1 Касаткин Алексей
Пермь / Ве Hype
Михаил Мищуков
350
1 Нимгирова Эмилия
Пермь / ПОБЕДА
Калинин Я.Ю
351
1 Плюснин Артём
Пермь / 2Dance
Калинин Я.Ю
352
1 Смильгевич Платон
Пермь / РАКЕТА10
Закиуллин Т.З
353
1 Рудаков Арсений
Пермь / РАКЕТА10
Закиуллин Т.З